Автошкола "Перекресток"

ДЕКАБРЬ

Категория " А/В "

Первое занятие

Адрес филиала

Дни занятий

Время начала занятий

23.12.21

Менделеева, 44/1

Вт/Чт

18:30

10.12.21

Мира, 20/1

Ср/Пт

18:30

28.12.21

Мира, 20/1

Вт/Чт

10:00

27.12.21

Нефтезаводская, 30

Пн/Ср

19:00

21.12.21

33-я Северная,142

Вт/Чт

19:00

18.12.21

33-я Северная, 142

Сб/Вс

11:00

24.12.21

пр. Космический, 18 г

Ср/Пт

19:00

21.12.21

Б.Хмельницкого, 216

Вт/Чт

18:30

10.12.21

Новокирпичная, 7

Ср/Пт

19:00

17.12.21

Лобкова, 6/1

Ср/Пт

18:30

14.12.21

К. Маркса, 41

Вт/Чт

18:30

24.12.21

К. Маркса, 29 а

Ср/Пт

19:00

08.12.21

К. Маркса, 29 а

Ср/Пт

10:00

29.12.21

10 Лет Октября, 113

Ср/Пт

18:00

22.12.21

Красный путь, 24/1

Ср/Пт

19:00

11.12.21

Красный путь, 24/1

Сб/Вс

10:00

22.12.21

70 Лет Октября, 24

Ср/Пт

19:00

18.12.21

70 Лет Октября, 24

Сб/Вс

9:00

27.12.21

Ватутина, 11 в

Пн/Сб

18:00/9:00

23.12.21

Б.Зеленый, 9/3

Вт/Чт

19:00

20.12.21

Володарского, 48 а

Вт/Чт

18:30

Категория "С", "D", "E"

25.12.21

К. Маркса, 41

Пн, Сб

18:30/10:00

ДОПОГ

29.11.21

Красный Путь, 24/1

Пн-Сб

09:00-15:50

06.12.21

Красный Путь, 24/1

Пн-Сб

09:00-15:50

13.12.21

Красный Путь, 24/1

Пн-Сб

09:00-15:50

Тракторные (Квадроцикл/Снегоход, А2,ВСДЕ)

20.12.21

Партизанская 1/2

Понд.

18:00-20:00

19.12.21

Партизанская 1/2

Воскр.

12:00-14:00

ЯНВАРЬ

Категория " А/В "

Первое занятие

Адрес филиала

Дни занятий

Время начала занятий

21.01.22

Менделеева, 44/1

Ср/Пт

18:30

13.01.22

Мира, 20/1

Вт/Чт

18:30

28.01.22

Мира, 20/1

Ср/Пт

10:00

27.01.22

Нефтезаводская, 30

Вт/Чт

19:00

21.01.22

33-я Северная,142

Ср/Пт

19:00

15.01.22

33-я Северная, 142

Сб/Вс

12:00

31.01.22

пр. Космический, 18 г

Вт/Чт

19:00

28.01.22

Б.Хмельницкого, 216

Ср/Пт

18:30

20.01.22

Новокирпичная, 7

Вт/Чт

19:00

18.01.22

Лобкова, 6/1

Вт/Чт

18:30

21.01.22

К. Маркса, 41

Ср/Пт

19:00

01.02.22

К. Маркса, 29 а

Вт/Чт

19:00

20.01.22

К. Маркса, 29 а

Вт/Чт

10:00

11.01.22

10 Лет Октября, 113

Вт/ЧТ

18:00

20.01.22

Красный путь, 24/1

Вт/Чт

19:00

15.01.22

Красный путь, 24/1

Сб/Вс

09:00

28.01.22

70 Лет Октября, 24

Ср/Пт

10:00

28.01.22

70 Лет Октября, 24

Ср/Пт

10:00

28.01.22

Ватутина, 11 в

Вт/Чт

18:00

232.01.22

Б.Зеленый, 9/3

Ср/Пт

19:00

31.01.22

Володарского, 48 а

Ср/Пт

18:30

Категория "С", "D", "E"

31.01.22

Красный путь 24/1

Пн, Сб

18:30/10:00

ДОПОГ

17.01.22

Красный Путь, 24/1

Пн-Сб

09:00-15:50

24.01.22

Красный Путь, 24/1

Пн-Сб

09:00-15:50

Тракторные (Квадроцикл/Снегоход, А2,ВСДЕ)

24.01.22

Партизанская 1/2

Понд.

18:00-20:00

13.02.22

Партизанская 1/2

Воскр.

12:00-14:00