Октябрь

Категория " А/В "

Первое занятие

Адрес филиала

Дни занятий

Время начала занятий

08.10.2020

Гагарина,14

Вт,Чт

19:00

05.10.2020

Новокирпичная,7

Пн,Сб

18:00/12:00

13.10.2020

33-я Северная,142

Вт,Чт

19:00

13.10.2020

70 Лет Октября,24

Вт,Чт

10:00

13.10.2020

Б.Зеленый,9/3

Вт,Чт

19:00

13.10.2020

Менделеева,44/1

Вт,Чт

18:30

13.10.2020

Мира 20/1

Вт,Чт

18:30

13.10.2020

Володарского,48А

Вт,Чт

18:30

14.10.2020

Б.Хмельницкого,216

Ср,Пт

18:30

14.10.2020

10 Лет Октября,113

Ср,Пт

18:00

14.10.2020

Маркса,29А

Ср,Пт

19:00

14.10.2020

Красный Путь,24/1

Ср,Пт

19:00

14.10.2020

70 Лет Октября,24

Ср,Пт

19:00

15.10.2020

К.Маркса,41

Вт,Чт

18:30

16.10.2020

Нефтезаводская,30

Пн,Ср

19:00

20.10.2020

Мира, 20/1

Вт,Чт

10:00

21.10.2020

Новокирпичная,7

Ср,Пт

18:00

21.10.2020

Ватутина, 11 В

Ср,Пт

18:00

23.10.2020

Космический пр., 18 г

Ср,Пт

19:00

22.10.2020

Лобкова,6/1

Вт,Чт

18:00

25.10.2020

33-я Северная,142

Сб,Вс

12:00

23.10.2020

Маркса,29А

Ср,Пт

10:00

25.10.2020

Красный Путь 24/1

Сб,Вс

09:00

28.10.2020

Ватутина,11 В

Пн,Сб

18:00/10:00

Контраварийное вождение

26.10.2020

Красный Путь,24 к 1

Пн- Пт

14:00

Защитное вождение

24.10.2020

Гагарина, 14

Сб,Вс

09:00

Категория "С", "D", "E"

10.10.2020

Гагарина,14

Пн, Сб

18:30/10:00

Тракторные (Квадроцикл/Снегоход, А2)

12.10.2020

Партизанская 1/2

Пн.

18:00

ДОПОГ

28.09.2020

Кр.Путь,24к1

Пн-Сб

9:00-15:50

Ноябрь

Категория " А/В "

Первое занятие

Адрес филиала

Дни занятий

Время начала занятий

03.11.2020

Ватутина, 11В

Вт,Чт

18:00

12.11.2020

Космический пр. 18г

Вт,Чт

19:00

12.11.2020

Б.Хмельницкого,216

Вт,Чт

18:30

12.11.2020

Новокирпичная,7

Вт,Чт

19:00

12.11.2020

Маркса,29 А

Вт,Чт

10:00

12.11.2020

Маркса,29 А

Вт,Чт

19:00

12.11.2020

Нефтезаводская,30

Вт,Чт

19:00

13.11.2020

Лобкова, 6/1

Ср, Пт

18:00

13.11.2020

70 Лет Октября, 24

Ср, Пт

10:00

13.11.2020

Менделеева, 44/1

Ср,Пт

18:30

13.11.2020

Мира 20/1

Ср,Пт

18:30

13.11.2020

Володарского, 48а

Ср,Пт

18:30

15.11.2020

Красный Путь, 24/1

Сб,Вс

11:00

17.11.2020

10 Лет Октября,113

Вт,Чт

18:00

19.11.2020

70 Лет Октября,24

Вт,Чт

19:00

20.11.2020

Мира, 20/1

Ср,Пт

10:00

20.11.2020

Б/Зеленый, 9/3

Ср,Пт

19:00

20.11.2020

Гагарина, 14

Ср,Пт

18:30

20.11.2020

Маркса, 41

Ср,Пт

19:00

21.11.2020

33-я Северная, 142

Сб,Вс

10:00

05.11.2020

Красный Путь, 24/1

Вт,Чт

19:00

04.11.2020

33-я Северная, 142

Ср,Пт

19:00

Контраварийное вождение

23.11.2020

Красный Путь,24 к 1

Пн- Пт

14:00

Защитное вождение

28.11.2020

Гагарина, 14

Сб,Вс

09:00

Категория "С", "D", "E"

09.11.2020

Гагарина,14

Пн, Сб

18:30/10:00

Тракторные (Квадроцикл/Снегоход, А2)

16.11.2020

Партизанская 1/2

Пн.

18:00

ДОПОГ

30.11.2020

Кр.Путь,24к1

Пн-Сб

9:00-15:50